Primary - Year 1 & 2

PRIMARY YEARS 1 & 2

Monday 30th October 2017  Week 1

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

St James Sticks

 

Riverdale Seals

1A

3.30pm

 

Russell Sticks Rooks

 

AOK Bluesticks

1B

3.30pm

 

College St Black

 

West End Gnats

1C

3.30pm

 

Whakarongo Ma

 

Winchester Hawks

1D

3.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Racers

 

Tiritea Tyros

1E

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Tigers

 

Linton Camp Alpha

1F

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

Cloverlea Fantails

1A

4.00pm

 

Riverdale Dolphins

 

Carncot

1B

4.00pm

 

College St White

 

Newbury Aces

1C

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Red

 

Parkland Gold

1D

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Bravo

 

Somerset Shooters

1E

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tornados

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Ashhurst Minis

 

Bainesse Bullets

1A

4.30pm

 

Russell St Roadrunners

 

College St Blue

1B

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Turbos

 

Cloverlea Tui

1C

4.30pm

 

Tiritea Trojans

 

Riverdale Otters

1D

4.30pm

 

Whakarongo Pango

 

Newbury Stars

1E

4.30pm

 

Winchester Falcons

 

Parkland Green

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Red

 

Russell St Rabbits

1A

5.00pm

 

Cornerstone Blue

 

St Marys Juniors

1B

5.00pm

 

Te Kawau Kiwis

 

Riverdale Penguins

1C

5.00pm

 

Tiritea Transformers

 

West End Silversticks

1D

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Whero

 

AOK Purplesticks

1E

5.00pm

 

 

 

 

1F

5.00pm

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade  Monday

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Goldsticks

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Winchester Tigers

 

Cloverlea Katipo

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

Riverdale Tuis

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday 6th November   Week 2

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell Sticks Rooks

 

Riverdale Seals

1A

3.30pm

 

College St Black

 

St James Sticks

1B

3.30pm

 

Whakarongo Ma

 

AOK Bluesticks

1C

3.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Racers

 

West End Gnats

1D

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Tigers

 

Winchester Hawks

1E

3.30pm

 

Linton Camp Alpha

 

Tiritea Tyros

1F

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cloverlea Fantails

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

1A

4.00pm

 

Somerset Shooters

 

Tiritea Tornados

1B

4.00pm

 

Parkland Gold

 

Linton Camp Bravo

1C

4.00pm

 

Newbury Aces

 

Cornerstone Red

1D

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Ma

 

College St White

1E

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

Riverdale Dolphins

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Bainesse Bullets

 

Parkland Green

1A

4.30pm

 

Newbury Stars

 

Winchester Falcons

1B

4.30pm

 

Riverdale Otters

 

Whakarongo Pango

1C

4.30pm

 

Cloverlea Tui

 

Tiritea Trojans

1D

4.30pm

 

College St Blue

 

Te Kawau Turbos

1E

4.30pm

 

Ashhurst Minis

 

Russell St Roadrunners

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Rabbits

 

AOK Purplesticks

1A

5.00pm

 

West End Silversticks

 

Whakarongo Whero

1B

5.00pm

 

Riverdale Penguins

 

Tiritea Transformers

1C

5.00pm

 

St Marys Juniors

 

Te Kawau Kiwis

1D

5.00pm

 

College St Red

 

Cornerstone Blue

1E

5.00pm

 

 

 

 

1F

5.00pm

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade  Monday

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Thunderbolts

 

Winchester Tigers

1A

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

Russell St Redwings

1B

5.30pm

 

Riverdale Tuis

 

College St Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday 13th November  Week 3

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Seals

 

Tiritea Tyros

1A

3.30pm

 

Winchester Hawks

 

Linton Camp Alpha

1B

3.30pm

 

West End Gnats

 

Tiritea Tigers

1C

3.30pm

 

AOK Bluesticks

 

Hokowhitu Racers

1D

3.30pm

 

St James Sticks

 

Whakarongo Ma

1E

3.30pm

 

Russell Sticks Rooks

 

College St Black

1F

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Dolphins

 

Cloverlea Fantails

1A

4.00pm

 

College St White

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

1B

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Red

 

Russell St Rooks

1C

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Bravo

 

Newbury Aces

1D

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tornados

 

Parkland Gold

1E

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

 

Somerset Shooters

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Roadrunners

 

Bainesse Bullets

1A

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Turbos

 

Ashhurst Minis

1B

4.30pm

 

Tiritea Trojans

 

College St Blue

1C

4.30pm

 

Whakarongo Pango

 

Cloverlea Tui

1D

4.30pm

 

Winchester Falcons

 

Riverdale Otters

1E

4.30pm

 

Parkland Green

 

Newbury Stars

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cornerstone Blue

 

Russell St Rabbits

1A

5.00pm

 

Te Kawau Kiwis

 

College St Red

1B

5.00pm

 

Tiritea Transformers

 

St Marys Juniors

1C

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Whero

 

Riverdale Penguins

1D

5.00pm

 

AOK Purplesticks

 

West End Silversticks

1E

5.00pm

 

 

 

 

1F

5.00pm

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade  Monday

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Tigers

 

Riverdale Tuis

1A

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

College St Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday 20th November     Week 4

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Black

 

Riverdale Seals

1A

3.30pm

 

Whakarongo Ma

 

Russell Sticks Rooks

1B

3.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Racers

 

St James Sticks

1C

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Tigers

 

AOK Bluesticks

1D

3.30pm

 

Linton Camp Alpha

 

West End Gnats

1E

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Tyros

 

Winchester Hawks

1F

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cloverlea Fantails

 

Somerset Shooters

1A

4.00pm

 

Parkland Gold

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

1B

4.00pm

 

Newbury Aces

 

Tiritea Tornados

1C

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tyros

 

Linton Camp Bravo

1D

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

Cornerstone Red

1E

4.00pm

 

Riverdale Dolphins

 

College St White

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Bainesse Bullets

 

Newbury Stars

1A

4.30pm

 

Riverdale Otters

 

Parkland Green

1B

4.30pm

 

Cloverlea Tui

 

Winchester Falcons

1C

4.30pm

 

College St Blue

 

Whakarongo Pango

1D

4.30pm

 

Ashhurst Minis

 

Tiritea Trojans

1E

4.30pm

 

Russell St Roadrunners

 

Te Kawau Turbos

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Rabbits

 

West End Silversticks

1A

5.00pm

 

Riverdale Penguins

 

AOK Purplesticks

1B

5.00pm

 

St Marys Juniors

 

Whakarongo Whero

1C

5.00pm

 

College St Red

 

Tiritea Transformers

1D

5.00pm

 

Cornerstone Blue

 

Te Kawau Kiwis

1E

5.00pm

 

 

 

 

1F

5.00pm

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade  Monday

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Tuis

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

Winchester tigers

1B

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

College St Goldsticks

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday 27th November    Week 5

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Riverdale Seals

 

Winchester Hawks

1A

3.30pm

 

West End Gnats

 

Tiritea Tyros

1B

3.30pm

 

AOK Bluesticks

 

Linton Camp Alpha

1C

3.30pm

 

St James Sticks

 

Tiritea Tigers

1D

3.30pm

 

Russell Sticks Rooks

 

Hokowhitu Racers

1E

3.30pm

 

College St Black

 

Whakarongo Ma

1F

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Collerge St White

 

Cloverlea Fantails

1A

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Red

 

Riverdale Dolphins

1B

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Bravo

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

1C

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tornados

 

Winchester Hawks

1D

4.00pm

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

 

Newbury Aces

1E

4.00pm

 

Somerset Shooters

 

Parkland Gold

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Te Kawau Turbos

 

Bainesse Bullets

1A

4.30pm

 

Tiritea Trojans

 

Russell St Roadrunners

1B

4.30pm

 

Whakarongo Pango

 

Ashhurst Minis

1C

4.30pm

 

Winchester Falcons

 

College St Blue

1D

4.30pm

 

Parkland Green

 

Cloverlea Tui

1E

4.30pm

 

Newbury Stars

 

Riverdale Otters

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Te Kawau Kiwis

 

Russell St Rabbits

1A

5.00pm

 

Tiritea Transformers

 

Cornerstone Blue

1B

5.00pm

 

Whakarongo Whero

 

College St Red

1C

5.00pm

 

AOK Purplesticks

 

St Marys Juniors

1D

5.00pm

 

West End Silversticks

 

Riverdale Penguins

1E

5.00pm

 

 

 

 

1F

5.00pm

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade   Monday

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Redwings

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Winchester Tigers

 

College St Goldsticks

1B

5.30pm

 

Cloverlea Katipo

 

Riverdale Tuis

1C

5.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday 4th December    Week 6

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Whakarongo Ma

 

Riverdale Seals

1A

3.30pm

 

Hokowhitu Racers

 

College St Black

1B

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Tigers

 

Russell Sticks Rooks

1C

3.30pm

 

St James Sticks

 

Linton Camp Alpha

1D

3.30pm

 

Tiritea Tyros

 

AOK Bluesticks

1E

3.30pm

 

Winchester Hawks

 

West End Gnats

1F

3.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cloverlea Fantails

 

Parkland Gold

1A

4.00pm

 

Newbury Aces

 

Somerset Shooters

1B

4.00pm

 

St James Sticks

 

Whakarongo Kowhai

1C

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

Tiritea Tornados

1D

4.00pm

 

Linton Camp Bravo

 

Riverdale Dolphins

1E

4.00pm

 

College St White

 

Cornerstone Red

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Bainesse Bullets

 

Riverdale Otters

1A

4.30pm

 

Cloverlea Tui

 

Newbury Stars

1B

4.30pm

 

College St Blue

 

Parkland Green

1C

4.30pm

 

Ashhurst Minis

 

Winchester Falcons

1D

4.30pm

 

Russell St Roadrunners

 

Whakarongo Pango

1E

4.30pm

 

Te Kawau Turbos

 

Tiritea Trojans

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Russell St Rabbits

 

Riverdale Penguins

1A

5.00pm

 

St Marys Juniors

 

West End Silversticks

1B

5.00pm

 

College St Red

 

AOK Purplesticks

1C

5.00pm

 

Cornerstone Blue

 

Whakarongo Whero

1D

5.00pm

 

Te Kawau Kiwis

 

Tiritea Transformers

1E

5.00pm

 

 

 

 

1F

5.00pm

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade  Monday

 

Year 5 and 6 Grade

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Goldsticks

 

Tiritea Thunderbolts

1A

5.30pm

 

Winchester Tigers

 

Cloverlea Katipo

1B

5.30pm

 

Russell St Redwings

 

Riverdale Tuis

1C

5.30pm