Primary - Year 1 & 2

PRIMARY YEARS 1 & 2

 

Tuesday 20th February 2018  Week 1

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

AOK Purplesticks

 

Linton Alpha

1A

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tyros

 

Winchester Hawks

1B

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Fantails

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

1C

4.00pm

 

College St White

 

Newbury Blue

1D

4.00pm

 

College St Black

 

Riverdale Penguins

1E

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Blue

 

WE Gnats

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Ashhurst Rebels

 

Winchester Eagles

1A

4.30pm

 

College St Blue

 

Parkland Gold

1B

4.30pm

 

St James Te Pihinga

 

Riverdale Seals

1C

4.30pm

 

Tiritea Tornadoes

 

RSS Rabbits

1D

4.30pm

 

Winchester Falcons

 

Newbury Red

1E

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 27th February 2018  Week 2

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Linton Alpha

 

WE Gnats

1A

4.00pm

 

Riverdale Penguins

 

Cornerstone Blue

1B

4.00pm

 

Newbury Blue

 

College St Black

1C

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

College St White

1D

4.00pm

 

Winchester Hawks

 

Cloverlea Fantails

1E

4.00pm

 

AOK Purplesticks

 

Tiritea Tyros

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Eagles

 

Newbury Red

1A

4.30pm

 

RSS Rabbits

 

Winchester falcons

1B

4.30pm

 

Riverdale Seals

 

Tiritea Tornadoes

1C

4.30pm

 

Parkland Gold

 

St James Te Pihinga

1D

4.30pm

 

Ashhurst Rebels

 

College St Blue

1E

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 6th March 2018  Week 3

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Tiritea Tyros

 

Linton Alpha

1A

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Fantails

 

AOK Purplesticks

1B

4.00pm

 

College St White

 

Winchester Hawks

1C

4.00pm

 

College St Black

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

1D

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Blue

 

Newbury Blue

1E

4.00pm

 

WE Gnats

 

Riverdale Penguins

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

College St Blue

 

Winchester Eagles

1A

4.30pm

 

St James Te Pihinga

 

Ashhurst Rebels

1B

4.30pm

 

Tiritea Tornadoes

 

Parkland Gold

1C

4.30pm

 

Winchester Falcons

 

Riverdale Seals

1D

4.30pm

 

Newbury Red

 

RSS Rabbits

1E

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

1F

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 13th March 2018  Week 4

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Linton Alpha

 

Riverdale Penguins

1A

4.00pm

 

Newbury Blue

 

WE Gnats

1B

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

Cornerstone Blue

1C

4.00pm

 

Winchester Hawks

 

College St Black

1D

4.00pm

 

AOK Purplesticks

 

College St White

1E

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tyros

 

Cloverlea Fantails

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Eagles

 

RSS Rabbits

1A

4.30pm

 

Riverdale Seals

 

Newbury Red

1B

4.30pm

 

Parkland Gold

 

Winchester Falcons

1C

4.30pm

 

Ashhurst Rebels

 

Tiritea Tornadoes

1D

4.30pm

 

College St Blue

 

St James Te Pihinga

1E

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 20th March 2018  Week 5

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Cloverlea Fantails

 

Linton Alpha

1A

4.00pm

 

College St White

 

Tiritea Tyros

1B

4.00pm

 

College St Black

 

AOK Purplesticks

1C

4.00pm

 

Cornerstone Blue

 

Winchester Hawks

1D

4.00pm

 

WE Gnats

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

1E

4.00pm

 

Riverdale Penguins

 

Newbury Blue

1F

4.00pm

 

 

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

St James Te Pihinga

 

Winchester Eagles

1A

4.30pm

 

Tiritea Tornadoes

 

College St Blue

1B

4.30pm

 

Winchester Falcons

 

Ashhurst Rebels

1C

4.30pm

 

Newbury Red

 

Parkland Gold

1D

4.30pm

 

RSS Rabbits

 

Riverdale Seals

1E

4.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 27th March 2018  Week 6

TEAM 1

 

TEAM 2

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Linton Alpha

 

Newbury Blue

1A

4.00pm

 

Hokowhitu Falcons

 

Riverdale Penguins

1B

4.00pm

 

Winchester Hawks

 

WE Gnats

1C

4.00pm

 

AOK Purplesticks

 

Cornerstone Blue

1D

4.00pm

 

Tiritea Tyros

 

College St Black

1E

4.00pm

 

Cloverlea Fantails

 

College St White

1F

4.00pm

 

Winchester Eagles

 

 

TURF

TIME

UMPIRE

Winchester Eagles

 

Riverdale Seals

1A

4.30pm

 

Parkland Gold

 

RSS Rabbits

1B

4.30pm

 

Ashhurst Rebels

 

Newbury Red

1C

4.30pm

 

College St Blue

 

Winchester Falcons

1D

4.30pm

 

St James Te Pihinga

 

Tiritea Tornadoes

1E

4.30pm