REP 2017 Calendar

REP Calendar 2017 

U18 Women   28 May 2017  Mini tournament in Wanganui 
  11 June 2017  Tri serie in Wanganui 
  10-15 July 2017 U18 Association tournament in Carterton 
 
U18 Men

28 May 2017

Mini tournament in Horowhenua
  11 June 2017 Tri Serie in Wanganui
   10-15 July 2017 U18 Association tournament in Christchurch
 
U15 Prem boys 
 
6 August

Mini tournament in Taranaki
   27 August Tri Serie Wanganui
   16-17th Sept  ??  Wairarapa tournament 
   2-7 October   U15 Prem Boys in Nelson 

 U15 Championship boys 
 
6 August

Mini tournament in Hawke's bay
   27 August Tri Serie Wanganui
   16-17 Sept  ?? Wairarapa tournament 
   2-7 October U15 Championship tournament in Invercargill 
 
U15 Future boys
 
6 August 

mini tournament Hawke's bay
   27 August Tri series Wanganui
   16 and/ or 17 Sept ?? Wairarapa tournament 
 
 no end tournament 

 U15 Prem Girls

6 August

Mini tournament in Manawatu
   27 August Tri series wanganui
   16- 17th Sept ?? Wairarapa tournament
   2-7 October Premier Girls in North Harbour 

 
U15 Championship girls
 
6 August

Mini tournament in Hawke's bay
   27 August Tri series Wanganui
   16- 17th Sept ??? Wairarapa tournament 
   2-7 October Championship girls in Timaru

U13  Boys Hatch 
 
12-13 August

Mini tournament in Stratford 
   Sun 17th Sept Tri series Wanganui 
   22 and/or 23 Sept ?? Wairarapa tournament 
   9-14th October Boys Hatch Cup in Auckland

 
U13 Boys Curtis

12-13 August

Mini tournament in Manawatu
   Sat 16 Sept Tri Series Wanganui
   22 and/or 23 Sept ?? Wairarapa tournament 
   8-12 October Boys Curtis Cup in Gisborne
 
U13 boys development

 12-13 August

mini tournament in Manawatu
   Sat 16 Sept   Tri series Wanganui 
   22 and/or 23 Sept  ?? Wairarapa tournament 
   8-12 October  end tournament  Curtis Cup in Gisborne (looks positive) 

 U13 Girls Collier

12-13 Aug

Mini tournament in Horowhenua
   Sun 17th Sept Tri series Wanganui
   22 and/or 23 Sept ??   Wairarapa tournament 
   9-14 October Girls Collier Trophy in Tauranga
 
U13 Rawleigh girls

12-13 August

Mini tournament in Wanganui
   Sat 16 Sept Tri series in Wanganui
   22 and /or 23 Sept ?? Wairarapa tournament 
   8-12 October  Girls Rawleigh Trophy in Hawke's bay
 
U13 Development girls

12-13 August

mini tournament in Wanganui
  Sat 16 Sept Tri series in Wanganui
   22 and /or 23 Sept ?? Wairarapa tournament 
   8-12 October Possible RAwleigh Trophy in Hawke's bay (looks positive)